ISCA Sunfish Worlds 2018

Results Worlds 1995

# Sail# Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Pts
1 Loring, David (USA)1611161211.75
2 Cordero, Eduardo (VEN)21332215116.5
3 Patin, Paul-Jon (USA)1037261931142
4 Bilbao, Johnny Senem Bande (VEN)682125435744
5 Lowe, James (BHS)3108201922549
6 Smith, Malcolm (BMU)12554131012452
7 May, Mark (USA)16311484141258.75
8 Linton, Jeff (USA)4910189287360
9 Martinborough, Donald (BHS)57452016161972
10 Higuera, Sebastian (COL)715183810513674
11 Saurage, Hank (USA)1821161240102079
12 Damianos, George (BHS)131361732991582
13 Koch, Rod (USA)3041710DSQ811989
14 Gable, Mike (USA)91124247782389
15 Willy, Jack (USA)241816915YMP15894.86
16 Vancleef, David (USA)17269YMP33762199
17 Beatty, Ash (USA)201612118271433108
18 Thompson, Chris (BHS)1420132545132917131
19 Scharfe, Alan (USA)3925251416392113153
20 Heffernan-Haberland, Nancy (USA)1914322614232829153
21 Gay, Todd (USA)561731222831934154
22 Bergman, Don (USA)1112345139172322158
23 Kaighin, Jim (BHS)1519202733184528160
24 Brandt, Bruce (CUR)6341192311331718162
25 Lowrie, Chris (USA)2223281348542210166
26 Krawcheck, Kenneth (USA)834157354526DNF170
27 Feldman, Dan (USA)232722DNF27301831178
28 Alphen, Paul van (NED)2844333717205916195
29 Forman, Kara (USA)2130634825123436206
30 Vidal, Hector (VEN)3233495515292524207
31 Wilson, David (USA)4149371530263032211
32 Gale, Jeffrey (BHS)3324294523603327214
33 Furman, Joel (USA)2921263322444152216
34 Frith, David (BMU)4336231937412440220
35 Voorbraak, Chantal (CUR)8122353524117126224
36 Bermudez, Solmar (COL)3545443121253930225
37 Gulik, Wim van der (CUR)2628412829345851237
38 Parlee, Jerry (USA)3432503634625014250
39 Vidales Martelo, Augusto (COL)483543162659DSQ41268
40 Martinez, Juan Carlos (COL)523836DNF31532044274
41 Weeks, Brian (USA)4048584738312748279
42 Parks, Lee (USA)276838DNF50153746281
43 Christiaan, Andre (ABW)DSQ29302172654625288
44 Godoy, Alejandro (VEN)4657524142523237302
45 Bergman, Jean (USA)3146605754423847315
46 Simmons, Shannon (BMU)5867473247504338315
47 Haberland, Bill (USA)575154DNF41245543325
48 Peralta, Jairo C. (COL)3785515918634060328
49 Kaighin, David (BHS)3839215079556962334
50 Stratton, Andy (BHS)2554556051564454339
51 Schillebeeckx, Marc (CUR)4463393053684961339
52 Stratton, Keith (BHS)7752273964615645344
53 Bustos, Juan Camilo (COL)5165774952363657346
54 Freriks, Theo (CUR)8373402962324277355
55 Rodriguez, Juan (DOM)534268DNS40576835363
56 Alonso, Gabriel (DOM)YMP66535870435239365.57
57 Recaman, Juan C. (COL)6264644657585149387
58 Andrews, Sean (BHS)4971725479733142392
59 Skrzypiec, John Michael (USA)DNS4048DNF443563DNS399
60 Recaman, Felipe (COL)6089785363494750400
61 Erickson, Eric (USA)7643DNS4269475473404
62 Hall, Phillip (BHS)425567DNF672274DNS411
63 Walig, Jan (NED)6153564073676472413
64 Martinez, Israel (VEN)476266DNF36746565415
65 Brandt, Rene (CUR)6886463456816270417
66 Dekker, Jan (NED)6469424466717563419
67 Stratton,Van ()655045DNF68647259423
68 Botero, Andres (COL)706169DNF58467356433
69 Harris, Brian (USA)548771DNF59516753439
70 Feris, Jose Ricardo (DOM)8075614360806066445
71 Einthoven, Nicky (USA)667282DNF61387664459
72 Davis, Rob (USA)755974YMP55766171462.43
73 Bustos, Alvaro (COL)5978755665756668464
74 Roberts, Lori (BHS)697076DNF43727874482
75 Nash, Peter (CAN)785681DNF77775367489
76 Barnes, J.T. (USA)503762DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS494
77 Vega, William (VEN)DSQ47DNFDNSDNSDNS4855496
78 McCoy, Matthew (IRL)7276806284487980497
79 Bordas, Igor (DOM)677459DNF75857069498
80 Miller, Connie (USA)82DNS57DNS49DNS57DNS503
81 Anderson, Bradley (USA)557770DNS7682DSQ58503
82 Kaighin, Liann Key (BHS)8479655285868078523
83 Wilhoyte, Andrew (BHS)3658DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS526
84 Lament, Richard (USA)8680736174848176529
85 Kaighin, Lilly (BHS)7460DNSDNSDNS6985DNS544
86 May, Paul (USA)738183DNF83668279547
87 Mason, Janice (USA)7188DNSDNS717084DNS552
88 Alonso, Eduardo (DOM)798479DNF80797775553
89 Dekker-Bruning, Greet (NED)8582DNSDNF82788682579
90 Aguayo, Raul (DOM)8783DNSDNF81838381581