ISCA Sunfish Worlds 2018

Results Worlds 1994

# Sail# Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Pts
1 Smith, Malcolm (BMU)231512111317.25
2 Cordero, Eduardo (VEN)1131OCS226722.25
3 Patin, Paul-Jon (USA)527315DNF2125.5
4 Dickinson, Steve (BMU)64286154633.75
5 Mahoney, Bruce (USA)14427767937.75
6 Saurage, Hank (USA)3315132815438.75
7 Lewin, Paula (BMU)6154567101143.75
8 Kaukeinen, Doug (USA)472653DNF131050
9 Sutphen, Bruce (USA)3631731OCS81252.75
10 Martinborough, Donald (BHS)2662143DNF111458
11 Koch, Rod (USA)99131441214DNC65.75
12 Beatty, Ash (USA)421619OCS7816577
13 Fisher, Paul (BMU)10515151316318885
14 Brangiforte, Bill (USA)1789106816232094
15 White, Lee (BMU)71612273229432100
16 Thompson, Al (USA)814181314151817DNF117
17 Clifton, Chip (USA)149917DNS61024DNC125
18 Ewing, James (USA)141119161623919DNC127
19 Feldman, Dan (USA)153417311010131517128
20 Bergman, Don (USA)18103221319142013136
21 Butterfield, Michael (BMU)261714211012222518139
22 Hernandez-Voth, Pablo (VEN)28776OCS9DNF2621140
23 Frith, David (BMU)2018DNF24722231215141
24 Furman, Joel (USA)202011202314152219141
25 Dickinson, Malcolm (USA)2915DNF12410DNF2116143
26 Buxton, Luke (USA)51225271628219DNC143
27 Donahue, Thomas (USA)191068317DNFDNCDNC145
28 Forman, Kara (USA)322149215DNFDNC22146
29 Heffernan-Haberland, Nancy (USA)162310494DNFDNFDNC148
30 Bergman, Jean (USA)271351681920DNCDNC149
31 Suter, Larry (USA)75114115DSQDSQDSQ151.75
32 Edwards, Todd (USA)2281271511DNFDNCDNC157
33 Payne, Damien (BMU)1318183OCS1217DNCDNC158
34 Summers, Philip (USA)13161415252119DNFDNC164
35 Scriver, Michael (USA)111120191325DNFDNCDNC181
36 Ruby, Len (USA)11268OCS911DNFDNCDNC183
37 Scharfe, Alan (USA)2222229820DNFDNCDNC185
38 Morgan, Kevin (USA)92127122215DNFDNCDNC188
39 Harvey, Jamie (BMU)181416102919DNFDNCDNC188
40 Weeks, Brian (USA)30232351123DNFDNCDNC197
41 Buttner, Andrew (USA)8332224192021196.5
42 Thompson, Chris (BHS)121727182224422101
43 Berkeley,Mickey (BMU)123119292317333109
44 Voorbraak, Chantal (CUR)2813112319315117117
45 Ottenheimer, Martin (USA)25322018151410108120
46 Simmons, Shannon (BMU)1515DNS2630139410122
47 Lee, Howard (BMU)212423142626196123.75
48 Parks, Lee (USA)16191722202413514126
49 Schillebeeckx, Marc (CUR)171221322833785130
50 Feris, Jesus (DOM)242525251827664133
51 Anderson, George (USA)262021231218141611135
52 Miller, Connie (USA)212219201728121512138
53 Erickson, Eric (USA)25192428202511139146
54 Thompson, Cory (USA)27252822211881216149
55 Cochran,Larry (USA)19DNFDNCDNC181315713157
56 Dunstan, Dale (USA)333013DNF2725161415173
57 Haberland, Bill (USA)23271011DNS22DNCDNCDNC177
58 Catalano, Michael (USA)10DNF87OCSDNFDNCDNCDNC181
59 Kempe, Jay (BMU)312826112121DNCDNCDNC191
60 Barnes,Michael (BMU)242624251230DNCDNCDNC195
61 Patterson, Victor (BHS)23242629DNSDNSDNF1717200
62 Aivzaloni, Airaiv (VEN)35DNS3028OCS27171818209
63 Feris, Jose Ricardo (DOM)342933DNS17DNS192020208
64 Bordas, Igor (DOM)322831303334181919210
65 Coe, Darryl (USA)292729262429DNCDNCDNC219
66 Lament, Richard (USA)30DNS34DNS2432DNCDNCDNC240
67 Raynor, Leon (BMU)31DNF28DNCDNSDNSDNCDNCDNC251